Martinicup 2012

#     Naam                  Nat Club  Rank   MMS  R1      R2      R3      R4      R5     Pt  SOS
1     Pomstra, Willem-Koen   NL Arnh  5 Dan   27  7+      5+      3+      4+      8+      5  125
2     Zhou, Xiaoyun          CN Gron  3 Dan   26  5-      14+     13+     6+      4+      4  121
3     Ditzhuijzen, Zeno van  NL Utre  5 Dan   25  14+     6+      1-      7-      11+     3  124
      Rehm, Robert           NL Amst  5 Dan   25  13+     10+     11+     1-      2-      3  124
5     Tel, Michiel           NL Gron  4 Dan   25  2+      1-      8-      19+     15+     3  123
6     Aaij, Rene             NL Gron  5 Dan   25  9+      3-      15+     2-      10+     3  122
7     Riedeman, Dick         NL Delf  3 Dan   25  1-      13-     20+     3+      9+      3  121
8     Verhagen, Rudi         NL Ensc  5 Dan   25  -       -       5+      9+      1-      2  120
9     Chung, Siu Hong        NL Gron  3 Dan   24  6-      12+     10+     8-      7-      2  123
10    Eerbeek, Marc          NL Utre  3 Dan   24  11+     4-      9-      14+     6-      2  121
11    Eerbeek, Alexander     NL Vink  5 Dan   24  10-     16+     4-      13+     3-      2  120
12    Groot Lipman, Hennie   NL Nijm  2 Dan   24  18+     9-      14-     16+     13+     3  115
13    Goedhart, Rene         NL Gron  3 Dan   23  4-      7+      2-      11-     12-     1  124
14    Ouweleen, Kim          NL Amst  3 Dan   23  3-      2-      12+     10-     17-     1  122
15    Ende, Bas van den      NL DHaa  1 Dan   23  16+     18+     6-      22+     5-      3  117
16    Koolen, Sjoerd         NL Gron  2 Dan   23  15-     11-     21+     12-     19+     2  115
17    Visscher, Pepijn       NL Zeis  1 Dan   23  -       -       -       -       14+     1  103
18    He, Xi                 NL Amvn  2 Dan   22  12-     15-     19-     -       -       0  111
19    Pankoke, Jens          DE Olde  1 Dan   22  -       -       18+     5-      16-     1  110
20    Broek, Erik van den    NL Gron  1 Dan   22  -       23+     7-      -       -       1  106
21    Friedeck, Reinhard     DE Olde  1 Kyu   22  -       -       16-     23+     24+     2  101
22    Arnold, Frenk          NL Gron  1 Kyu   22  -       -       29+/b5  15-     28+     2  91
23    Tonkes, Ivo            NL Gron  2 Kyu   21  24+     20-     27+     21-     25+     3  100
24    Verhoeven, Hans        NL Amvn  2 Kyu   19  23-     27-     25-     28+     21-     1  98
25    Ellenbroek, Han        NL Utre  4 Kyu   19  -       -       24+     26+     23-     2  91
26    Warmerdam, Arnoud      NL Gron  5 Kyu   19  27+     30+     35+     25-     31+     4  87
27    Osthaus, Martin        DE Brem  4 Kyu   18  26-     24+     23-     30-     29+     2  93
28    Hamstra, Pieter        NL Gron  3 Kyu   18  -       -       -       24-     22-     0  92
29    Podbiol, Krzysztof     PL Chor  6 Kyu   17  32+     31+     22-/w5  33+     27-     3  96
30    Sokolewicz, Robert     NL Nijm  5 Kyu   17  31+     26-     -       27+     34-     2  86
31    Nikisch, Karsten       DE Brem  5 Kyu   17  30-     29-     36+     35+     26-     2  84
32    Pankoke, Matias        DE Olde  6 Kyu   17  29-     38+     33-     37+     35+     3  80
33    Schmidt, Sylvia        DE Brem  7 Kyu   17  41+     36+     32+     29-     37+     4  77
34    Stein, Ingo            DE Emde  7 Kyu   17  37-     41+     38+     36+     30+     4  75
35    Thier, Edgar           DE Brem  6 Kyu   16  38+     37+     26-     31-     32-     2  83
36    Verstegen, Wim         NL Bare  6 Kyu   15  -       33-     31-     34-     38+     1  80
      Vergouwe, Bart         NL Delf  7 Kyu   15  34+     35-     42+     32-     33-     2  80
38    Weimar, Jan            NL Gron  6 Kyu   15  35-     32-     34-     42+     36-     1  78
39    Vernimmen, Egon        NL Gron  10 Kyu  14  40-     44+     41+     46+     42+     4  64
40    Reuver, Huub           NL Ensc  11 Kyu  14  39+     43+     45+     47+     41+     5  63
41    Riedeman, Marcel       NL Delf  8 Kyu   13  33-     34-     39-     43+     40-     1  75
42    Kopmann, Johannes      DE Brem  9 Kyu   13  43+     45+     37-     38-     39-     2  69
43    Laan, Klaas van der    NL Gron  9 Kyu   13  42-     40-     44+     41-     49+/w6  2  62
44    Ganeeva, Gulya         NL Delf  9 Kyu   12  45-     39-     43-     50+/w8  46-     1  62
45    Zande, Reijer van der  NL Gron  10 Kyu  12  44+     42-     40-     49+/w5  47-     2  59
46    Kosse, Lucas           NL Gron  12 Kyu  12  47+     49+/w3  50+/w5  39-     44+     4  52
47    Boonstra, Lisan        NL Gron  12 Kyu  11  46-     50+/w5  49+/w3  40-     45+     3  53
48    Bousema, Alexander     NL Gron  14 Kyu  9   -       -       -       -       50+/w3  1  30
49    Riedeman, Emil         NL Delf  16 Kyu  4   50-/w1  46-/b3  47-/b3  45-/b5  43-/b6  0  35
50    Bussmann, Sandra       DE Leer  18 Kyu  3   49+/b1  47-/b5  46-/b5  44-/b8  48-/b3  1  26